IMA/Rec Sports
IMA
Last updated:
5/3/2024 2:09 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jul
6-12
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
IMA
×
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Departments
IMA
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
7
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:30a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:30a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
UW Men's Tennic Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
ACQUA Swim Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Badminton Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
UW Men's Tennic Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
ACQUA Swim Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
3:00p
Tennis - South 2
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
4:50p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
5:40p
Swim Conditioning - Session A
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Recreational Badminton (4 courts)
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
9
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
8:30a
UW Football Yoga
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
UW Men's Tennic Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
ACQUA Swim Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
1:45p
Tennis - South 3
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Tennis - South 2
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Step Interval
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
10
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis Camp
11:15a
Tennis - South 2
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
ACQUA Swim Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:15p
Tennis - South 6
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
4:50p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 5
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
5:40p
Swim Conditioning - Session A
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 2
11
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (4 courts)
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:30p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
12
9:45a
UW Volleyball Camp
11:15a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
1:45p
Tennis - South 6
4:00p
US Soccer