IMA/Rec Sports
IMA
Last updated:
5/7/2024 3:24 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
July
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
IMA
×
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Departments
IMA
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
11:00a
UW Baseball Camp
1:00p
Dance Club Practice
1:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
30
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
11:00a
UW Baseball Camp
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:45p
Tennis - South 6
3:00p
Tennis - South 6
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
1
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
10:00a
UW Baseball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
4:50p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 5
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
5:40p
Swim Conditioning - Session A
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
2
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
10:00a
UW Baseball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
3:00p
Tennis - South 7
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Step Interval
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
3
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
11:15a
Tennis - South 2
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:45p
Tennis - South 7
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:15p
Tennis - South 6
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
4:50p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
5:40p
Swim Conditioning - Session A
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
4
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
4:00p
Special Event
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
5
6
7
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:30a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:30a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
UW Men's Tennic Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
ACQUA Swim Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Badminton Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
UW Men's Tennic Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
ACQUA Swim Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
3:00p
Tennis - South 2
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
4:50p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
5:40p
Swim Conditioning - Session A
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Recreational Badminton (4 courts)
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
9
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
8:30a
UW Football Yoga
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
UW Men's Tennic Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
ACQUA Swim Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
1:45p
Tennis - South 3
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:15p
Tennis - South 2
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Step Interval
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
10
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis Camp
11:15a
Tennis - South 2
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
ACQUA Swim Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:15p
Tennis - South 6
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
4:50p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Tennis - South 5
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
5:40p
Swim Conditioning - Session A
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 2
11
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
9:00a
ACQUA Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (4 courts)
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:30p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
12
9:45a
UW Volleyball Camp
11:15a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
1:45p
Tennis - South 6
4:00p
US Soccer
13
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
1:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I
6:00p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I
14
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
UW Baseball Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
2:00p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I
3:45p
US Soccer
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
15
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
Tennis - North 10
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
10:00a
Tennis - South 1
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (4 courts)
1:00p
UW Baseball Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
2:00p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I
3:45p
US Soccer
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
4:50p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
5:40p
Swim Conditioning - Session A
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
16
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
8:30a
UW Football Yoga
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
9:00a
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:30a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:30a
UW Volleyball Camp
10:00a
Tennis - South 2
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
UW Baseball Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
3:00p
Tennis - South 7
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Step Interval
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
17
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
UW Women's Soccer Camp
8:45a
Tennis - South 7
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:30a
IMA MS Staff Orientation
9:45a
Summer Day Science Day
10:00a
Marilyn Meeting
10:00a
UW Men's Tennis Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
1:00p
UW Baseball Camp
1:00p
UW Men's Tennis Camp
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
4:50p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
5:40p
Swim Conditioning - Session A
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
18
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
3:30p
Recreational Badminton (4 courts)
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
IMA Field #1 - East Grass
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
19
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
11:15a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
20
1:30p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II
6:00p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II
21
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
9:00a
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:30a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:30a
UW Volleyball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:30p
UW Baseball Camp
1:30p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
Tennis - South 7
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 6
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
8:00p
Badminton Club Practice
8:00p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
22
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Baseball Camp
1:30p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II
4:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
4:50p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Tennis - South 2
5:30p
Tennis - South 3
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
5:40p
Swim Conditioning - Session A
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Recreational Badminton (4 courts)
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
23
4:15a
Tennis - South 6
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
8:30a
UW Football Yoga
9:00a
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
South Tennis Court Maintenance 12p-6:45p
12:30p
UW Baseball Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
TRX Training
5:20p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Step Interval
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:10p
Intermediate Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
24
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
9:15a
UW Volleyball Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:30p
UW Baseball Camp
1:45p
Tennis - South 6
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
25
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
TRX Training
9:00a
Hibbing HS Marching Band
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
11:15a
Tennis - South 3
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
26
11:15a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
27
1:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:30p
Tennis - South 1
2:30p
Tennis - South 1
3:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
6:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
28
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Accounting Career Awareness Program (ACAP)
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
11:00a
Marine Helicopter Display
11:30a
HSAS&F Team Building Water Rockets
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Peak Performance Swim Camp
12:00p
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
1:00p
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
1:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Accounting Career Awareness Program (ACAP)
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
Instructor Training
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
29
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Peak Performance Swim Camp
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
11:15a
Tennis - South 4
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Peak Performance Swim Camp
1:00p
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
1:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
SIMUW Math Department
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 6
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
6:00p
MBSR
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:15p
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
30
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Cardio Kickboxing
8:00a
Peak Performance Swim Camp
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:00p
Peak Performance Swim Camp
1:00p
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
1:30p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
2:30p
UW Math Department
4:00p
Cardio Latin Dance
4:00p
Vinyasa Flow
4:30p
Beginning Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Indoor Cycling
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Step Interval
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:45p
Deep Water Excercise
6:00p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
6:30p
Judo Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - South 6
7:00p
Archery Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Kung Fu Club Practice
7:00p
Wushu Club Practice
8:00p
Tennis - South 1
8:00p
Tennis - South 7
8:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
31
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:30a
Boot Camp
8:00a
Peak Performance Swim Camp
8:00a
RSP Adv/Beg Tennis Class
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UK Elite Soccer Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
9:30a
Robinson Center Rocket Launch
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Peak Performance Swim Camp
1:00p
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
2:00p
UK Elite Soccer Camp
4:00p
Beginning Yoga
4:30p
Ab Lab
4:30p
Intermediate Swimming
4:30p
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
4:30p
Total Toning
4:45p
Intramural Soccer/Ultimate
4:45p
Intramural Softball
5:00p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
5:15p
Cardio Dance
5:20p
Swim Conditioning - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:30p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
RSP Advanced Tennis Class
5:30p
Tennis - South 4
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:30p
Weight Training
6:30p
Badminton Club Practice
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
6:30p
Squash - North American 1
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Squash - North American 1
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
1
7:00a
Aqua Zumba
8:00a
Peak Performance Swim Camp
8:00a
Summer Day Youth Camp
8:30a
PEAK Performance Swim Camp
9:00a
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
2
11:15a
RSP Intermediate Tennis Class
1:00p
RSP Beginner Tennis Class
1:45p
Tennis - South 6