IMA/Rec Sports
IMA
Last updated:
5/9/2024 10:48 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
IMA
×
close
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Departments
IMA
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
11:00a
Hui Hoaloha Ulana
11:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:15a
Masters Swim
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Malaysian Students Association
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:45p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
1
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session A
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Dodgeball Tournament
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:00p
Ski Club Dryland Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
IM Volleyball Doubles
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
TRX - Session A
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball - 2
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
2
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:00a
LT + C&M
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
1:00p
Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Dodgeball Tournament
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
IM Volleyball Doubles
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:45p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
IM Innertube Basketball
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash - North American 2
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Hip Hop Student Association
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
3
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session A
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Dodgeball Tournament
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:30p
Squash - International 1
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
FIT
5:00p
Racquetball - 2
5:00p
Racquetball - 6
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
TRX - Session A
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash - International 3
6:30p
Squash - International 4
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
4
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
10:00a
Gymnastics
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Furmata A Cappella
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:00p
Zeta Tau Alpha Crown Cup Dodgeball Tournament
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:45p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
IM Innertube Basketball
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
5
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:00a
ROTC
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session A
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:00a
ESC IMA doors
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
King Co Swim Meet - Boys
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
FIT
2:00p
FIT
3:30p
AFROTC Training
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
9:00a
Women's Lacrosse Club Tournament
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Hip Hop Student Association
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Men's Rugby Club Pregame meeting
12:00p
AFROTC Training
12:00p
Men's Rugby Club vs. CWU
12:30p
Squash Club vs. Oregon
1:00p
KSA Basketball Tournamnet
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Natya
4:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
7:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
7:30p
Malaysian Students Association
7
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Hui Hoaloha Ulana
11:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:00a
Women's Lacrosse Club Tournament
11:15a
Masters Swim
1:00p
Hui Hoaloha Ulana
1:00p
Stage Notes
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:30p
Gamma Phi Beta
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Malaysian Students Association
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:45p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
8
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session A
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:00p
Ski Club Dryland Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:30p
IM Volleyball Doubles
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
TRX - Session A
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
9
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
10:00a
Gymnastics
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:45p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
IM Innertube Basketball
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Hip Hop Student Association
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
10
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session A
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
FIT
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
TRX - Session A
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash - International 2
6:30p
Squash - International 3
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
11
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
9:30a
UW School of Dentistry
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Furmata A Cappella
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:45p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
6:45p
Tennis - North 08
6:45p
Tennis - South 5
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
IM Innertube Basketball
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
12
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC/NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session A
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
FIT
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:30p
Hatha Flow
4:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Squash - International 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
9:00p
Badminton Tournament Setup
13
Badminton Club Tournament
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Hip Hop Student Association
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:00a
Men's Rugby Club Pregame
12:00p
Men's Rugby Club vs. OSU
12:00p
UW Catholic Newman Center
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Natya
7:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
7:30p
Malaysian Students Association
14
Badminton Club Tournament
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
11:00a
Hui Hoaloha Ulana
11:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:15a
Masters Swim
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
3:30p
Gamma Phi Beta
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Malaysian Students Association
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:45p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
15
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
Ski Club Dryland Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
16
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:45p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
IM Innertube Basketball
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Hip Hop Student Association
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
17
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session B
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
C&M Meeting
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
3:00p
O'Dea HS Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
FIT
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
TRX - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
18
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
9:30a
UW School of Dentistry
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
IM Soccer
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Beginning Swimming
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Beginning Weight Training
4:45p
Advanced Beginning Swimming
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Beginning Weight Training
5:30p
Handball Class
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
IM Innertube Basketball
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
19
5:30a
Racquetball - 4
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:00a
ROTC
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session B
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
FIT
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Squash - International 2
5:30p
Squash - International 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
20
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Hip Hop Student Association
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
Triathlon Event
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:30a
Triathlon Event
12:00p
Women's Rugby vs. Portland State
12:30p
Triathlon Post-Event Awards
1:00p
Human Powered Submarine
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
1:00p
Self-Defense for Women Workshop
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
3:00p
Self-Defense for Women Workshop
4:00p
Natya
7:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
7:30p
Malaysian Students Association
21
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Kayak Club Practice
11:00a
Hui Hoaloha Ulana
11:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:15a
Masters Swim
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
3:30p
Gamma Phi Beta
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Malaysian Students Association
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:45p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
22
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session B
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
10:00a
Matt N Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
3:00p
Ski Club Dryland Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
TRX - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
23
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
10:00a
Gymnastics
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:00a
LT Meeting
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Squash - International 1
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
IM Innertube Basketball
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Hip Hop Student Association
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
24
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Beginning Swimming
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session B
7:30a
Total Toning
7:45a
Adv Beginning Swimming
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
8:45a
Tennis - South 7
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Alpha Gamma Delta
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
4:40p
Intermediate Swimming
5:00p
FIT
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
TRX - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Racquetball Class
5:30p
Squash Class
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Badminton Class
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
8:45p
Tennis - South 7
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
25
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:00a
NROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
7:30a
NROTC
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
9:30a
UW School of Dentistry
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Alpha Gamma Delta
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
IM Innertube Basketball
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
7:30p
Squash Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
26
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session B
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
Dance Club Practice
2:00p
FIT
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:00p
Kayak Club Practice
4:30p
Hatha Flow
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
6:45p
Tennis - South 1
6:45p
Tennis - South 2
6:45p
Tennis - South 3
6:45p
Tennis - South 4
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
27
Women's Soccer Club Tournament
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Dive Program Instruction
10:00a
Hip Hop Student Association
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
12:00p
Alpha Gamma Delta
12:00p
UWMP Creativity and Self-Care Workshop
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
2:30p
Racquetball - 1
2:30p
Unleashed! A Cappella
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Natya
7:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
7:30p
Malaysian Students Association
28
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
11:00a
Hui Hoaloha Ulana
11:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
11:00a
Recreational Futsal
11:00a
Women's Soccer Club Tournament
11:00a
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
11:15a
Masters Swim
1:00p
Triathlon Club Practice
2:00p
Wrestling Club Practice
3:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
3:00p
Stage Notes
3:30p
Gamma Phi Beta
4:30p
Squash Club Practice
5:00p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30p
Furmata A Cappella
5:45p
Hatha Flow
6:00p
Natya
6:15p
Ab Lab
6:30p
Malaysian Students Association
6:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:45p
UW DangeRAAS DAWGS
7:00p
Furmata A Cappella
29
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:00a
NROTC
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session B
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:00p
MS Coordinator Hiring Committee Meeting
3:00p
Ski Club Dryland Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
TRX - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Men's/Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:15p
Tennis Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
1
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:00a
LT + C&M
11:30a
Lap Swim
11:45a
UW Women's Tennis practice
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:45p
UW Men's Tennis practice
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Triathlon Club Meeting
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Squash Club Practice
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Bollywood Kahaani
8:30p
Hip Hop Student Association
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:00p
UW Giddha
2
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:30a
NROTC Training
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session B
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
9:00a
UW Women's Tennis practice
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Hatha Flow
12:45p
UW Women's Tennis practice
2:30p
Ashtanga Vinyasa
3:00p
FA/CPR/AED
3:30p
Hip Hop
3:30p
IM Basketball
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Kung Fu/Tai Chi Club Practice
4:00p
Kung Fu Class
4:00p
Tai Chi Class
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
5:00p
FIT
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:15p
TRX - Session B
5:30p
Cardio Dance
5:30p
Masters Swim
5:30p
Vinyasa Flow
5:45p
Ab Lab
6:00p
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:30p
Cardio Dance
6:30p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Total Toning
6:40p
Judo Class
6:40p
Judo Club Practice
7:00p
Hatha Flow
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Archery Club Practice
8:00p
Boxing Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
FASA
8:30p
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
Wushu Club Practice
8:45p
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
3
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:00a
NROTC Training
6:30a
Indoor Cycling
6:45a
Hatha Flow
7:00a
Circuit Training
7:00a
Swim Conditioning
8:00a
Pilates Mat
8:00a
Vinyas Flow
9:30a
UW School of Dentistry
10:00a
Gymnastics
11:00a
Indoor Cycling
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Gentle Yoga
12:00p
Step & Core
3:30p
IM Basketball
3:30p
NROTC
3:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
3:45p
Hip Hop Express
4:00p
Hatha Flow
4:00p
Pilates Mat
4:15p
IM Basketball
4:15p
IM Volleyball
4:15p
Total Toning
4:45p
Hip Hop
5:00p
Ab Lab
5:00p
Pilates Mat
5:00p
Tennis Club Practice
5:15p
Circuit Training
5:30p
ABSolute Conditioning
5:30p
Dare to Do Indoor Cycling Class
5:30p
Handball - 9
5:30p
Intermediate Yoga
5:30p
Introduction to Meditation
5:30p
Kettlebell Training
5:30p
Swim Conditioning
5:45p
Cardio Kickboxing
6:00p
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:00p
Squash Club Practice
6:00p
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:00p
ZUMBA
6:30p
HIT
6:30p
Handball - 9
6:30p
Indoor Cycling
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Class
6:30p
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
7:00p
Ab Lab
7:00p
Aikido Class
7:00p
Aikido Club Practice
7:00p
Badminton Club Practice
7:00p
Gentle Yoga & Meditation
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Class
7:00p
Shotokan Karate Club Practice
7:00p
Table Tennis Club Practice
7:00p
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:30p
Dance Club Practice
8:00p
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8:00p
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30p
Boxing Club Practice
8:30p
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30p
UW Giddha
8:30p
Wrestling Club Practice
9:30p
Climbing Team Practice
4
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
6:00a
ROTC
6:30a
AFROTC Training
6:45a
Vinyasa Flow
7:00a
Indoor Cycling
7:00a
TRX - Session B
7:30a
Total Toning
8:00a
Iyengar Yoga
11:30a
Lap Swim
12:00p
Delta Gamma Homerun Derby Philanthropy
12:00p
Hatha Flow
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
2:00p
FIT
3:30p
Wushu Club Practice
4:30p
Hatha Flow
4:30p
Squash - International 1
5:30p
Friday Night Shoot - Archery
5:30p
Judo Club Practice
5:30p
Masters Swim
7:00p
Kendo Club Practice
7:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
5
6:00a
Archery Range Field CLOSED for maintenance
6:00a
Denny Field ALL - MAINTENANCE
6:00a
Hutchinson Tennis Courts CLOSED
9:00a
Dance Club Practice
9:00a
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
9:30a
Drop-in Hatha Flow
9:30a
Drop-in Indoor Cycling
10:00a
Aqua Zumba
10:00a
Bollywood Kahaani
10:00a
Hip Hop Student Association
10:00a
Kappa Delta Shamrock Shootout
10:00a
Masters of Business Administration Assoc. - 1 BASKETBALL COURT
10:00a
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10:00a
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00a
Women's Soccer Club Practice
11:30a
Tae Kwon Do Club Practice
1:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
1:00p
human powered submarine practice
2:00p
Badminton Club Practice
3:00p
Archery Club Practice
4:00p
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Simon Fraser
4:00p
Natya
7:00p
Recreational Badminton (8 courts)
7:30p
Malaysian Students Association