Tue 07/01/2014 |
10:00 am |
4:00 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Wed 07/02/2014 |
10:00 am |
4:00 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 07/07/2014 |
8:30 am |
3:30 pm |
UW Women's Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 07/08/2014 |
8:30 am |
3:30 pm |
UW Women's Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Wed 07/09/2014 |
8:30 am |
3:30 pm |
UW Women's Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Thu 07/10/2014 |
8:30 am |
3:30 pm |
UW Women's Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 07/13/2014 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sun 07/13/2014 |
6:00 pm |
8:00 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 07/14/2014 |
8:30 am |
3:30 pm |
UW Women's Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 07/14/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 07/14/2014 |
1:00 pm |
3:00 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Mon 07/14/2014 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 07/14/2014 |
3:45 pm |
4:45 pm |
US Soccer |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 07/14/2014 |
8:00 pm |
9:30 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Tue 07/15/2014 |
8:30 am |
3:30 pm |
UW Women's Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 07/15/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Tue 07/15/2014 |
1:00 pm |
3:00 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Tue 07/15/2014 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Tue 07/15/2014 |
3:45 pm |
5:00 pm |
US Soccer |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 07/15/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Wed 07/16/2014 |
8:30 am |
3:30 pm |
UW Women's Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Wed 07/16/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Girls I |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Wed 07/16/2014 |
1:00 pm |
3:00 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Thu 07/17/2014 |
8:30 am |
3:30 pm |
UW Women's Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Thu 07/17/2014 |
1:00 pm |
3:00 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Sun 07/20/2014 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sun 07/20/2014 |
6:00 pm |
8:00 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 07/21/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 07/21/2014 |
12:30 pm |
2:30 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 07/21/2014 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Mon 07/21/2014 |
8:00 pm |
10:00 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Tue 07/22/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Tue 07/22/2014 |
12:30 pm |
2:30 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 07/22/2014 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Tue 07/22/2014 |
7:00 pm |
9:00 pm |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Wed 07/23/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:30 am |
GameBreaker Lacrosse Boys II |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Wed 07/23/2014 |
12:30 pm |
2:30 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Thu 07/24/2014 |
12:30 pm |
2:30 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Fri 07/25/2014 |
9:00 am |
12:00 pm |
Hibbing HS Marching Band |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 07/27/2014 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sun 07/27/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 07/28/2014 |
8:00 am |
12:00 pm |
UW Autism Center Program Summer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 07/28/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 07/28/2014 |
11:00 am |
2:00 pm |
Marine Helicopter Display |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Mon 07/28/2014 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 07/28/2014 |
8:00 pm |
9:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 07/29/2014 |
8:00 am |
9:00 am |
Peak Performance Swim Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 07/29/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 07/29/2014 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 07/29/2014 |
8:00 pm |
9:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Wed 07/30/2014 |
8:00 am |
9:00 am |
Peak Performance Swim Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Wed 07/30/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Wed 07/30/2014 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Wed 07/30/2014 |
8:00 pm |
9:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Thu 07/31/2014 |
8:00 am |
9:00 am |
Peak Performance Swim Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Thu 07/31/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Thu 07/31/2014 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Fri 08/01/2014 |
8:00 am |
9:00 am |
Peak Performance Swim Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 08/10/2014 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sun 08/10/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 08/11/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 08/11/2014 |
8:00 pm |
9:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 08/12/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Tue 08/12/2014 |
8:00 pm |
9:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Wed 08/13/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Wed 08/13/2014 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Wed 08/13/2014 |
8:00 pm |
9:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Thu 08/14/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sun 08/17/2014 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 08/17/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 08/18/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 08/18/2014 |
1:15 pm |
3:45 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 08/18/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 08/19/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Tue 08/19/2014 |
1:15 pm |
3:45 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 08/19/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 08/19/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
PCSB Softball |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Wed 08/20/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Wed 08/20/2014 |
1:15 pm |
3:45 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Wed 08/20/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Thu 08/21/2014 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Thu 08/21/2014 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
UK Elite Soccer Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Fri 08/22/2014 |
5:00 pm |
9:00 pm |
UW Baseball Top Dawg Prospect Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 08/23/2014 |
9:00 am |
4:00 pm |
UWMC Soccer Tournament |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 08/24/2014 |
8:00 am |
4:00 pm |
UW Baseball Top Dawg Prospect Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 08/24/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
PCSB Softball |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Tue 08/26/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
Seattle Children's Softball |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Tue 08/26/2014 |
6:30 pm |
8:30 pm |
PCSB Softball |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Fri 08/29/2014 |
11:00 am |
12:00 pm |
AA198 class activity |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Wed 09/17/2014 |
3:00 pm |
8:30 pm |
FIUTS Mini World Cup Soccer |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 09/21/2014 |
7:00 am |
5:00 pm |
Dawg Daze Field Event |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 10/13/2014 |
3:30 pm |
5:00 pm |
Sigma Chi Field Day |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Sat 11/01/2014 |
9:00 am |
8:00 pm |
Women's Soccer Club Tournament |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 11/15/2014 |
10:00 am |
3:00 pm |
Vietnamese Student Association |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Sat 11/15/2014 |
12:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Women's Rugby Club v. Oregon |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 11/29/2014 |
11:00 am |
6:00 pm |
Women's Ultimate Club Tournament |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sat 01/17/2015 |
9:30 am |
1:30 pm |
Women's Rugby Club v. WSU |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 01/24/2015 |
12:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Men's Rugby v. TBA |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 01/31/2015 |
12:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Men's Rugby v. WWU |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 01/31/2015 |
3:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
Japanse Student Association Bubble Soccer |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Sat 02/07/2015 |
12:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Women's Rugby Club v. CWU |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 02/08/2015 |
11:00 am |
4:30 pm |
Men's Lacrosse Club v. Portland |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sat 02/14/2015 |
12:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Men's Rugby v. WOU |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 02/21/2015 |
12:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Women's Rugby Club v. Oregon St. |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 02/22/2015 |
11:00 am |
4:30 pm |
Men's Lacrosse Club v. Boise State |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sat 02/28/2015 |
12:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Men's Rugby v. WSU |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 03/01/2015 |
11:00 am |
2:30 pm |
Women's Soccer Club Tournament |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 03/14/2015 |
12:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Men's Rugby v. BSU |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 04/04/2015 |
9:00 am |
9:00 pm |
Women's Lacrosse Club Tournament |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sat 04/04/2015 |
12:00 pm |
3:30 pm |
Men's Rugby Playoff |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 04/05/2015 |
11:00 am |
6:00 pm |
Women's Lacrosse Club Tournament |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sat 04/11/2015 |
12:00 pm |
3:30 pm |
Men's Rugby Playoff |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 04/18/2015 |
11:00 am |
4:30 pm |
Men's Lacrosse Club v. WSU |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sat 04/18/2015 |
12:00 pm |
6:00 pm |
Thai Student Association Sports Day |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Tue 04/21/2015 |
12:00 pm |
2:30 pm |
UWTV Videoshoot |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 04/25/2015 |
10:00 am |
5:00 pm |
Nick of Time Foundation Bubble Soccer |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Sat 04/25/2015 |
11:00 am |
4:00 pm |
Men's Lacrosse Club v. Montana |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sat 04/25/2015 |
1:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Theta Xi Fraternity Softball Game |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Sat 05/02/2015 |
2:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
Alpha Kappa Psi Brotherhood Event |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Mon 05/04/2015 |
11:00 am |
5:15 pm |
Gamma Phi Beta Philanthropy Softball Event |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Tue 05/05/2015 |
11:00 am |
5:00 pm |
Gamma Phi Beta Philanthropy Softball Event |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Wed 05/06/2015 |
12:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
Gamma Phi Beta Philanthropy Softball Event |
IMA Field #2 - Grass |
Sun 06/14/2015 |
10:00 am |
1:00 pm |
Seattle Reign FC |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 06/14/2015 |
10:00 am |
12:00 pm |
Mike Clark - Fundraiser |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Sun 06/21/2015 |
8:00 am |
5:00 pm |
UW Football Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sun 06/21/2015 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
GameBreaker Boys Lacrosse Camp I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Sun 06/21/2015 |
6:00 pm |
8:00 pm |
GameBreaker Boys Lacrosse Camp I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 06/22/2015 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
GameBreaker Boys Lacrosse Camp I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 06/22/2015 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
GameBreaker Boys Lacrosse Camp I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Mon 06/22/2015 |
6:00 pm |
8:00 pm |
GameBreaker Boys Lacrosse Camp I |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass IMA Field #1 - West Turf |
Tue 06/23/2015 |
9:00 am |
11:00 am |
GameBreaker Boys Lacrosse Camp I |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Tue 06/23/2015 |
1:30 pm |
3:30 pm |
GameBreaker Boys Lacrosse Camp I |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Tue 06/23/2015 |
6:00 pm |
8:00 pm |
GameBreaker Boys Lacrosse Camp I |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Wed 06/24/2015 |
9:00 am |
11:30 am |
GameBreaker Boys Lacrosse Camp I |
IMA Field #1 - West Turf IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Thu 06/25/2015 |
10:00 am |
6:00 pm |
UW Baseball Team Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Sat 06/27/2015 |
1:00 pm |
5:00 pm |
UW GenOM Project |
IMA Field #1 - East Grass |
Sun 06/28/2015 |
2:00 pm |
10:00 pm |
UW Baseball Team Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Mon 06/29/2015 |
3:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 06/30/2015 |
3:00 pm |
4:00 pm |
UW Baseball Camp |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |
Tue 06/30/2015 |
4:30 pm |
8:00 pm |
Intramural Soccer |
IMA Field #3 - Turf |